Escola:102031 - ALTINA
Nº Eleitores: 0369 - Nº Eleitores Presentes: 0369
CANDIDATOS ELEITOS
9º ANO 151001-FRANCISCO ASSUNCAO S. GUILHERME 0109
8º ANO 151003-KAREM CHRISTINA MIRANDA PIRES 0120
CANDIDATOS SUPLENTES
9º ANO 151002-ISABELLA ABREU 0042
8º ANO 151000-BARBARA RODRIGUES DE OLIVEIRA 0051
Escola:102032 - ARTUR BERNARDES
Nº Eleitores: 0708 - Nº Eleitores Presentes: 0708
CANDIDATOS ELEITOS
9º ANO 161001-LIZ SOPHIE DUDA GONCALVES ARAUJO 0077
8º ANO 161004-MARLEY S. MENESES 0269
CANDIDATOS SUPLENTES
9º ANO 161002-LORENA BRAGA MAIA VIEIRA 0033
8º ANO 161005-NAUANY BARBOSA DIAS 0063
Escola:102033 - CARLOS DRUMOND DE ANDRADE
Nº Eleitores: 0449 - Nº Eleitores Presentes: 0449
CANDIDATOS ELEITOS
9º ANO 171005-TAIRINE FEREIRA FRANCO 0180
8º ANO 171000-DAVI GONCALVES CARDIAL 0053
CANDIDATOS SUPLENTES
9º ANO 171004-PEDRO HENRIQUE THIMOTEO SOUZA 0059
8º ANO 171002-HELOYSA KAROLAYNE DA SILVA SOUZA 0034
Escola:102034 - CHIRLENE
Nº Eleitores: 0195 - Nº Eleitores Presentes: 0195
CANDIDATOS ELEITOS
9º ANO 181002-KAUAN VICTOR FAUSTINO DE OLIVEIRA 0130
8º ANO 181001-FABRINY LUIZA GODOY 0019
CANDIDATOS SUPLENTES
9º ANO 181000-EMANUELY CRISTINA OLIVEIRA GONCALVES 0024
8º ANO 181003-LIVIA ANTONIELLY CECILIO AMORIM 0000
Escola:304051 - CRIAR E APRENDER
Nº Eleitores: 0087 - Nº Eleitores Presentes: 0087
CANDIDATOS ELEITOS
9º ANO 551000-DAVI COSTA DE OLIVEIRA 0016
8º ANO 551003-VIVIAN ESQUINO SILVA 0041
CANDIDATOS SUPLENTES
9º ANO 551001-JOAO PAULO DE CARVALHO FERNANDES 0011
8º ANO 551002-MATHEUS FERNANDES AGUIAR 0017
Escola:102035 - DEOLINDA
Nº Eleitores: 0431 - Nº Eleitores Presentes: 0431
CANDIDATOS ELEITOS
9º ANO 191005-STEFANIE OLIVEIRA GUIMARAES 0074
8º ANO 191000-CALEB RIQUELME GONCALVES PINHEIRO 0086
CANDIDATOS SUPLENTES
9º ANO 191003-IZABEL VICTORIA DE SOUZA SILVA 0058
8º ANO 191002-ISABELA MARGARIDA FERREIRA SILVA 0082
Escola:102036 - EVERSON MAGALHÃES
Nº Eleitores: 0169 - Nº Eleitores Presentes: 0169
CANDIDATOS ELEITOS
9º ANO 201002-ARTHUR GABRIEL GOMES DA SILVA 0044
8º ANO 201000-ALYNE JUNIA CASTRO RODRIGUES 0034
CANDIDATOS SUPLENTES
9º ANO 201001-ANA PEROLA GONCALVES FERREIRA 0036
8º ANO 201003-ISABELA NEVES DE CASTRO 0018
Escola:102037 - JOÃO REIS
Nº Eleitores: 0263 - Nº Eleitores Presentes: 0263
CANDIDATOS ELEITOS
9º ANO 211001-IARA DE LIMA ALVES 0047
8º ANO 211003-NEYDE IZAURA OSIRIO DE MELO 0092
CANDIDATOS SUPLENTES
9º ANO 211000-ANA CLARA DA SILVA 0017
8º ANO 211002-KEYLA RODRIGUES DE FREITAS 0078
Escola:102038 - LEVINDO MARIANO
Nº Eleitores: 0353 - Nº Eleitores Presentes: 0353
CANDIDATOS ELEITOS
9º ANO 221000-CLARICE LAGE MONTEIRO DE AQUINO 0120
8º ANO 221002-JOSIANE OLIVEIRA LELES 0087
CANDIDATOS SUPLENTES
9º ANO 221003-LIVIA VITORIA CAMPOS ASSUNCAO 0046
8º ANO 221001-GUSTAVO PEREIRA DA SILVA 0068
Escola:102039 - MÁRCIO ANDRADE GUERRA
Nº Eleitores: 0382 - Nº Eleitores Presentes: 0382
CANDIDATOS ELEITOS
9º ANO 231000-ANA CLARA OLIVEIRA DE SOUZA 0097
8º ANO 231002-LUANA FATIMA SATURNINO DE PAULA 0088
CANDIDATOS SUPLENTES
9º ANO 231003-THAISSA FERNANDA DA CUNHA ARAUJO 0083
8º ANO 231001-JULIA DRUMOND DA COSTA 0070
Escola:102040 - NELCINA ROSA
Nº Eleitores: 0287 - Nº Eleitores Presentes: 0287
CANDIDATOS ELEITOS
9º ANO 241000-ADRIELLY MARIA DO CARMO GOMES 0086
8º ANO 241003-MARIA EDUARDA RODRIGUES 0108
CANDIDATOS SUPLENTES
9º ANO 241002-LARA FERNANDES 0018
8º ANO 241001-ANA CLARA DIAS DINIZ 0036
Escola:102041 - PADRE BERTOLO
Nº Eleitores: 0304 - Nº Eleitores Presentes: 0304
CANDIDATOS ELEITOS
9º ANO 251003-VINICIUS OLIVEIRA ARAUJO MARCELINO 0020
8º ANO 251000-LUIZA ALMEIDA SILVA SOARES 0191
CANDIDATOS SUPLENTES
9º ANO 251001-LUIZA ALVES COSTA 0009
8º ANO 251002-THAYNARA MADEIROS AUGUSTO 0067
Escola:102042 - PADRE CÍCERO
Nº Eleitores: 0494 - Nº Eleitores Presentes: 0494
CANDIDATOS ELEITOS
9º ANO 261005-VITORIA ELEN MEIRA DA SILVA 0189
8º ANO 261000-AARON SACHI DO NASCIMENTO BARCELOS 0063
CANDIDATOS SUPLENTES
9º ANO 261002-ARTHUR FELLIPE ROCH MOREIRA 0054
8º ANO 261004-MIGUEL FELIPE BONILHA SANTANA 0044
Escola:304053 - PILAR INSTITUTO DE EDUCACAO
Nº Eleitores: 0150 - Nº Eleitores Presentes: 0150
CANDIDATOS ELEITOS
8º ANO 571001-MARINA DE MOURA MORAES 0056
CANDIDATOS SUPLENTES
8º ANO 571003-VICTOR GABRIEL DOS PASSOS BEIRAO 0040
Escola:102043 - PROFESSOR EVALDO FONTES
Nº Eleitores: 0124 - Nº Eleitores Presentes: 0124
CANDIDATOS ELEITOS
9º ANO 271003-EDUARDO HENRIQUE SOUZA ALVES 0057
8º ANO 271001-DEBORA TOLOMEU RODRIGUES 0009
CANDIDATOS SUPLENTES
9º ANO 271000-BARBARA LARISSA PEREIRA AMORIM 0039
8º ANO 271002-EDUARDA CRISTINA GOMES SILVA 0001
Escola:102044 - PROFESSORA MARIA DA CONCEIÇÃO
Nº Eleitores: 0295 - Nº Eleitores Presentes: 0295
CANDIDATOS ELEITOS
9º ANO 281000-AGATHA BEATRIZ OLIVEIRA AGUIAR 0153
8º ANO 281003-NICOLY MILENA DOS SANTOS FARIA 0055
CANDIDATOS SUPLENTES
9º ANO 281002-LUISA STEFANY LIBERATO MAIA 0068
8º ANO 281001-ARTHUR MIGUEL SILVEIRA RAMOS 0000
Escola:102045 - TEREZINHA NÍVIA
Nº Eleitores: 0240 - Nº Eleitores Presentes: 0240
CANDIDATOS ELEITOS
9º ANO 291001-JENYFER YURI LINO 0106
8º ANO 291002-LAURA BEATRYZ SILVA 0015
CANDIDATOS SUPLENTES
9º ANO 291000-BRUNA KELEN RODRIGUES SILVA 0069
8º ANO 291003-LIVIA KATHLYN SILVA GOMES 0010
Escola:102046 - VILMA DE FARIA
Nº Eleitores: 0414 - Nº Eleitores Presentes: 0414
CANDIDATOS ELEITOS
9º ANO 301003-MAURO JUNIO PEREIRA SILVA 0151
8º ANO 301005-SARAH ROCHA DE PAULA DIAS 0063
CANDIDATOS SUPLENTES
9º ANO 301001-GEOVANA ISABELA RAMOS DA COSTA 0065
8º ANO 301002-ITALO EMANUEL GONCALVES MORAIS 0048
Escola:102047 - ZÉLIA DUARTE
Nº Eleitores: 0253 - Nº Eleitores Presentes: 0253
CANDIDATOS ELEITOS
9º ANO 311000-DANIELLE CORREA BENEDITA DE SOUZA 0047
8º ANO 311002-MICHAEL BRAYAN DA SILVA ALMEIDA 0134
CANDIDATOS SUPLENTES
9º ANO 311003-PAULO HENRIQUE PEREIRA SOUTO 0031
8º ANO 311001-MARIA CLARA DA ANDRADE 0017